10886
Alis Auction
Bucharest
Romania
2010-07-10
59

ALIS AUCTION

Romania, Bucharest, 2010-07-10

Katalog der Auktionslose

"July Auction Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Arbeiten ohne Bild ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 59, Seiten 1 bis 12, aktuelle Seite 1
Nude Lying
CONSTANTINESCU Stefan 1898-1983,Nude Lying,1923,Alis Auction RO 2010-07-10
Postennummer 8.79
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Datum des Werks
N/A
1882 - 1944
Idyll
TUDOR Gheorghe 1882-1944,Idyll,1926,Alis Auction RO 2010-07-10
Postennummer 7.02
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bronze, Patina
Datum des Werks
7.02 - GHEORGHE TUDOR (1882-1944), "Idyll", signed at the back at the bottom, (...)
1882 - 1944
The Mower
TUDOR Gheorghe 1882-1944,The Mower,1925,Alis Auction RO 2010-07-10
Postennummer 7.08
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bronze, Patina
Datum des Werks
Abmessungen (H x L x T)
7.08 - GHEORGHE TUDOR (1882-1944), "The Mower", signed at bottom right at the (...)
1882 - 1944
Home made
TUDOR Gheorghe 1882-1944,Home made,1927,Alis Auction RO 2010-07-10
Postennummer 7.0
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bronze, Patina
Datum des Werks
7.07 - GHEORGHE TUDOR (1882-1944), "Home made", signed at the back at the (...)
1882 - 1944
The Jew with the Pickles Stand
TUDOR Gheorghe 1882-1944,The Jew with the Pickles Stand,1920,Alis Auction RO 2010-07-10
Postennummer 7.06
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bronze, Patina
Datum des Werks
7.06 - GHEORGHE TUDOR (1882-1944), "The Jew with the Pickles Stand", signed at (...)