Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | 7.02 - GHEORGHE TUDOR (1882-1944), "Idyll", signed at the back at the bottom, (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | 7.08 - GHEORGHE TUDOR (1882-1944), "The Mower", signed at bottom right at the (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | 7.07 - GHEORGHE TUDOR (1882-1944), "Home made", signed at the back at the (...) |
The Jew with the Pickles Stand |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | 7.06 - GHEORGHE TUDOR (1882-1944), "The Jew with the Pickles Stand", signed at (...) |