10020
Alif Art
Istanbul
Turkey
2015-05-24
252

ALIF ART

Turkey, Istanbul, 2015-05-24

Katalog der Auktionslose

"May Auction"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 252, Seiten 1 bis 51, aktuelle Seite 1
Constantinople depuis la tour du Janissaire
FRANCOIS PREAULT Michel,Constantinople depuis la tour du Janissaire,1817,Alif Art 2015-05-24
Postennummer 282
Druck
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
[Michel François Preault], Vue de Constantinople depuis la tour du Janissaire (...)
1918 - 2004
Drawings
ATALAY Turgut 1918-2004,Drawings,Alif Art TR 2015-05-24
Postennummer 745
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Bleistift
Schätzungen
TURGUT ATALAY (1918-2004) (Lot of Three) "Drawings" Signed and dated 1969 on (...)
Landscape
ANONYMOUS,Landscape,Alif Art TR 2015-05-24
Postennummer 800
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
EUR 200 - EUR 400
75.00 X 75.00 cm
A LOT OF TWO PAINTINGS a. Henry", oil on canvas "Landscape", 75 x 75 cm b
Abstract
ALECHINSKY Pierre 1927,Abstract,Alif Art TR 2015-05-24
Postennummer 793
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Tinte, Papier
Schätzungen
PIERRE ALECHINSKY -1927 "Abstract" Signed, litographyEdition: 21 / 25 82,5 x (...)
1902 - 1976
Abstract
LANSKOY Andre 1902-1976,Abstract,Alif Art TR 2015-05-24
Postennummer 795
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Tinte, Papier
Schätzungen
ANDREI LANSKOY (1902-1976) "Abstract" Signed, serigraphy Edition: 118 / 197 (...)