Constantinople depuis la tour du Janissaire |
Technik | | Druck |
| | [Michel François Preault], Vue de Constantinople depuis la tour du Janissaire (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | TURGUT ATALAY (1918-2004) (Lot of Three) "Drawings" Signed and dated 1969 on (...) |
| | A LOT OF TWO PAINTINGS a. Henry", oil on canvas "Landscape", 75 x 75 cm b |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | PIERRE ALECHINSKY -1927 "Abstract" Signed, litographyEdition: 21 / 25 82,5 x (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | ANDREI LANSKOY (1902-1976) "Abstract" Signed, serigraphy Edition: 118 / 197 (...) |