Figures in interior scene |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | USD 200 - USD 300 (EUR 130 - EUR 196) |
| | Figures in interior scene, woodblock print, 14" x 29". Shipping: $40 plus insurance. |
| | Harbor scene, oil on board, 8 1/2" x 5", SLL "Virginia Gruppe". Artist: (...) |
Technik | | Mobile |
| | "Washington Crossing", landscape with white house, oil on board, 7" x 9", SLR (...) |
| | Peasants by the water, oil on board, 7" x 11", SLL "F. Vogler", loss and (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Holzfaserplatte |
| | "New Jersey Farm", oil on masonite, 30" x 24", SLR "R. McClellen". Artist: (...) |