In the Field. Beets Digging |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | In the Field. Beets Digging, 1933 Władysław Skoczylas 67 x 95 cm watercolour, (...) |
Sketches for Angel of the Lord |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Sketches for Angel of the Lord, c.1889 Aleksander Gierymski 30.8 x 26 cm (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Winter at Podhale, 1924 Julian Fałat 23 x 47 cm watercolour, paper Julian (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Mists. Bystra Landscape, 1919 Julian Fałat 46 x 62.5 cm watercolor, pastel, (...) |
Decorative Frieze - Blooming Viburnum |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Decorative Frieze - Blooming Viburnum Leon Wyczółkowski 28 x 66.6 cm pastel, (...) |