Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Windmill Otto Wild 71 x 100 cm oil, canvas 1 800 PLN 2 000 - 3 000 PLN signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ROSES IN VASE, 1934 Marcin Kitz 32.2 x 23 cm watercolour, pencil, paper 1 000 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Polish lancer Jan Chełmiński 27.5 x 20.5 cm watercolour, pencil, paper 2 500 (...) |
| | Couple of pheasants Max Haenger 11.8 x 15.8 cm oil, board 2 500 PLN 3 000 - 4 (...) |
Old houses in Netherlands |
| | Old houses in Netherlands Erich Demmin 60 x 50 cm oil, canvas 3 000 PLN 4 000 (...) |