Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Felim Egan (b.1952) Soul Box 5 B (2005) Mixed media on boxed wood, 16 x 16 x (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Elizabeth Blackadder (b.1931) Orchid Lithograph, 50 x 60cm Signed Solomon (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
| | JOHN CRONIN (B.1966) Untitled Acrylic on paper, 50 x 60.5cm |
Technik | | Stahl |
| | PAUL O'KEEFE Two Ladders Steel, 66 x 23 x 80 cm Dated 1981 Exhibited: Oliver (...) |
Modern Mythologies - 'Raffaella - by Numbers' (14 Colours) |
| | DAVID GODBOLD (b.1961) Modern Mythologies - 'Raffaella - by Numbers' (14 (...) |