10008
Adams
Dublin
Ireland
2019-03-12
68

ADAMS

Ireland, Dublin, 2019-03-12

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"WORKS ON PAPER"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 68, Seiten 1 bis 14, aktuelle Seite 1
1740 - 1814
The North View of Windsor Castle
COOPER Richard II 1740-1814,The North View of Windsor Castle,Adams IE 2019-03-12
Postennummer 2
Aquatinta
Schätzungen
RICHARD COOPER The North View of Windsor Castle Aquatint, 48 x 69cm (...)
Study of a Female Nude, Half Length
19th CENTURY SCHOOL (XIX),Study of a Female Nude, Half Length,Adams IE 2019-03-12
Postennummer 521
Anonymous
Bleistift
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
LATE 19TH CENTURY SCHOOL Study of a Female Nude, Half Length Pencil, 17 x 16cm (...)
Church Spire in a Mountain Landscape
CAMPBELL John Henry 1757-1828,Church Spire in a Mountain Landscape,Adams IE 2019-03-12
Postennummer 515
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
JOHN HENRY CAMPBELL (1757-1828) Church Spire in a Mountain Landscape (Possibly (...)
Kilcuman Castle/Donemark Mill on the Bantry River
HALLMANDLE,Kilcuman Castle/Donemark Mill on the Bantry River,Adams IE 2019-03-12
Postennummer 15
Lithographie
Schätzungen
HALLMANDLE AFTER F.N 'Kilcuman Castle' and 'Donemark Mill on the Bantry River' (...)
Study of a Cavalryman with Pistol and Disturbed Wagoners
DUTCH SCHOOL,Study of a Cavalryman with Pistol and Disturbed Wagoners,Adams IE 2019-03-12
Postennummer 509
Anonymous
Bleistift
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
DUTCH SCHOOL (17 TH CENTURY) Study of a Cavalryman with Pistol and Disturbed (...)