Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Druck |
| | A FRAMED PRINT AFTER COLIN GIBSON 'The Four Courts Dublin' 29 x 39cm |
Technik | | Collage, Papier |
| | ROMY GRAY Fragments of a Letter Collage with handmade paper, silk, raffia (...) |
Figures in a room with curtain |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | MARTIN PETER WADE (20 TH CENTURY) Figures in a room with curtain Engraving, 39 (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | AFTER HENRY ALKEN Coursing A set of three coloured lithographs, 16.5 x 21 cm. |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | KRISTEN JAMESON Mountain study Pastel, 45 x 30 cm |