Women Carrying Fruit in Kigali |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Hector Mc Donnell RUA (b.1947) Women Carrying Fruit in Kigali Etching, 17 x (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Hector Mc Donnell RUA (b.1947) Downshire Place Etching, sheet size 50 x 35cm (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Raymond Piper HRHA HRUA (1923-2007) White Champion Pencil, 49 x 30cm (19¼ x (...) |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | Michael Scott (1905-1989) Skyscrapers, New York Drawing, 22 x 30cm (9 x 12') (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Raymond Piper HRHA HRUA (1923-2007) Dalways Bawn, Co. Antrim (1988) Pencil, 31 (...) |