Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | M. HOLLAND (20 TH CENTURY) Portrait of a spaniel Oil on board, 13.5 x 11cm (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description COYLE (20 TH CENTURY) Still Life Watercolour, 22 x 30cm |
'Snoopy' a bearded collie dog |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | PAULINE EDWARD (20th/21st CENTURY) 'Snoopy' a bearded collie dog Pastel, 50 x (...) |
'Muffet' A Black and Tan Dog |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | PAULINE EDWARD (20th/21st CENTURY) 'Muffet' A Black and Tan Dog Pastel, 53 x (...) |
Bridge over a River Landscape, Doochary Donegal |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description GEORGE DRUMMOND FISH (1876-1938) Bridge over a River Landscape, (...) |