Cork Stooks and Farmer Ploughing, Cahirmoyle, Co. Limerick |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Dermod O'Brien PRHA (1865-1945) Cork Stooks and Farmer Ploughing, Cahirmoyle, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Hector McDonnell RUA (b.1947) Butcher Shop, Larne (1986) Pencil, 14.5 x 9cm (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Harry Scully RHA (1863-1935) Sheep on a Path Watercolour, 18 x 12cm (7 x 5') (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | George Campbell RHA (1917-1979) Toledo Watercolour, 21.5 x 30.5 (8¼ x 12') (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Holztafel, Papier |
| | Charles Harper RHA (b.1943) Head of a Man Paper on board, 44 x 55cm (17 x 22') (...) |