Study of a Flamenco Dancer |
Zuschreibung | | Werkstatt |
Technik | | Lavis, Kreide |
| | FREDERICK H. STONHAM (1924-2003) Study of a Flamenco Dancer, Seated & (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | A. PERIQUE (EARLY 20TH CENTURY) Bridge of Sighs, Venice; Tomb of the Caliphs, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ENGLISH SCHOOL (19TH CENTURY) Beached, After the Storm Watercolour, 16.5 x (...) |
Lake and Mountain Landscape |
Zuschreibung | | Benehmen |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | STYLE OF DANBY (19TH CENTURY) Lake and Mountain Landscape Watercolour, 16 x (...) |
Technik | | Stein |
| | PIERRE JOSEPH ANTOINE (1840-1913) St. Jerome Watercolour, 32 x 14.5cm Signed (...) |