The Devils Mother From Lough Nafooey Strand Connemara |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Alexander Williams RHA(1846-1930) The Devils Mother From Lough Nafooey Strand (...) |
Portrait of a Girl with a Flower in her Hair |
Technik | | Feder, Papier |
| | Piet Sluis (1929 - 2008) Portrait of a Girl with a Flower in her Hair Gouache (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Patrick Hickey HRHA(1927-1998) Mountain Stream Pencil on paper, 20 x 28cm (8 x (...) |
| | Estella F. Solomons HRHA(1882-1968) The Governess Oil on canvas, 48.5 x 38cm (...) |
Upper Lake, Glendalough, Co. Wicklow |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Alexander Williams RHA(1846-1930) Upper Lake, Glendalough, Co. Wicklow (...) |