11335
888auctions
Richmond-Hill
Canada
2019-07-04
318

888AUCTIONS

Canada, Richmond-Hill, 2019-07-04

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"IMPRESSIONIST ART, MODERN ART And ANTIQUES"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 318, Seiten 1 bis 64, aktuelle Seite 1
town scene
ANONYMOUS,town scene,888auctions CA 2019-07-04
Postennummer 91
Anonymous (Signiertes Werk)
Lithographie
Schätzungen
USD 40 - USD 80 (EUR 35 - EUR 71)
Auktionsbasis
USD 20 (EUR 18)
36.00 X 25.00 cm
For Auction: Lithograph on Paper Landscape Town Unsigned (#91) on Jul 04, 2019 | 888 Auctions in Canada Lithograph on paper. Featuring town scene. 36 x 25 cm (14 x 10 in)
Washington Crossing the Delaware
Leutre Emanuel,Washington Crossing the Delaware,888auctions CA 2019-07-04
Postennummer 57
Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk)
Lithographie
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
For Auction: Emanuel Leutre NYGS Litho on Paper Washington (#57) on Jul 04, (...)
Spirit of '76
Willard A.M,Spirit of '76,888auctions CA 2019-07-04
Postennummer 139
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Lithographie
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
For Auction: A. M. Willard NYGS Litho on Paper Spirit of '76 (#139) on Jul 04, (...)
1756 - 1843
Battle of Bunker's Hill
TRUMBULL John 1756-1843,Battle of Bunker's Hill,888auctions CA 2019-07-04
Postennummer 152
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Lithographie
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
For Auction: John Trumbull NYGS Litho "Battle of Bunker's Hill" (#152) on Jul (...)
Indian woman
ANONYMOUS,Indian woman,888auctions CA 2019-07-04
Postennummer 305
Anonymous
Pigment
Schätzungen
USD 80 - USD 120 (EUR 71 - EUR 106)
Auktionsbasis
USD 50 (EUR 44)
79.00 X 44.00 cm
For Auction: Indian Pigment on Fabric Painting Portrait (#305) on Jul 04, 2019 | 888 Auctions in Canada Pigment on fabric, stretched on wood frame. Featuring Indian woman. 79 x 44 cm (31 x 17.25 in)