Zuschreibung | | Anonymous (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | USD 40 - USD 80 (EUR 35 - EUR 71) |
| | For Auction: Lithograph on Paper Landscape Town Unsigned (#91) on Jul 04, 2019 | 888 Auctions in Canada Lithograph on paper. Featuring town scene. 36 x 25 cm (14 x 10 in) |
Washington Crossing the Delaware |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | For Auction: Emanuel Leutre NYGS Litho on Paper Washington (#57) on Jul 04, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | For Auction: A. M. Willard NYGS Litho on Paper Spirit of '76 (#139) on Jul 04, (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | For Auction: John Trumbull NYGS Litho "Battle of Bunker's Hill" (#152) on Jul (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Pigment |
| | USD 80 - USD 120 (EUR 71 - EUR 106) |
| | For Auction: Indian Pigment on Fabric Painting Portrait (#305) on Jul 04, 2019 | 888 Auctions in Canada Pigment on fabric, stretched on wood frame. Featuring Indian woman. 79 x 44 cm (31 x 17.25 in) |