11335
888auctions
Richmond-Hill
Canada
2019-03-28
267

888AUCTIONS

Canada, Richmond-Hill, 2019-03-28

Katalog der Auktionslose

"MODERN ART, FINE PAINTINGS AND ASIAN ANTIQUES"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 267, Seiten 1 bis 54, aktuelle Seite 1
Return Sail
LEE David 1944,Return Sail,1978,888auctions CA 2019-03-28
Postennummer 18
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Lithographie
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
David Lee Modern Chinese American Lithograph Lithograph on paper, framed, (...)
still life of flowers
Axiuk Tanya,still life of flowers,888auctions CA 2019-03-28
Postennummer 132
Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Tanya Axiuk Ukrainian-Canadian Oil on Canvas Still Oil on canvas still life of (...)
flowers
Agoniskty,flowers,1965,888auctions CA 2019-03-28
Postennummer 256
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Agoniskty '65 Oil on Canvas Still Of Flowers Oil on canvas painting, featuring (...)
Self Subsistency
Morriseau Keith,Self Subsistency,1980,888auctions CA 2019-03-28
Postennummer 77
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bildhauerarbeit, Holz
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Keith Morriseau Wood Carving "Self Subsistency" "Self Subsistency", low relief (...)
a lady portrait
GOYA Y LUCIENTES Francisco 1746-1828,a lady portrait,888auctions CA 2019-03-28
Postennummer 1
Druck
Schätzungen
Francisco Goya Spanish Romanticist Print on Board Print on board, framed, (...)