Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | David Lee Modern Chinese American Lithograph Lithograph on paper, framed, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Tanya Axiuk Ukrainian-Canadian Oil on Canvas Still Oil on canvas still life of (...) |
| | Agoniskty '65 Oil on Canvas Still Of Flowers Oil on canvas painting, featuring (...) |
Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Holz |
| | Keith Morriseau Wood Carving "Self Subsistency" "Self Subsistency", low relief (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Francisco Goya Spanish Romanticist Print on Board Print on board, framed, (...) |