11335
888auctions
Richmond-Hill
Canada
2018-07-05
142

888AUCTIONS

Canada, Richmond-Hill, 2018-07-05

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"MODERN ART, PAINTINGS And ASIAN ANTIQUES"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 142, Seiten 1 bis 29, aktuelle Seite 1
Chinese landscape
SHI HONG Wen 1960,Chinese landscape,888auctions CA 2018-07-05
Postennummer 142
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Druck
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
WEN SHI Chinese Landscape Print Signed Chinese landscape, print on hanging (...)
1940 - 2001
Les Avants
DASTO Dany 1940-2001,Les Avants,1984,888auctions CA 2018-07-05
Postennummer 144
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Malerei
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Datum des Werks
DASTO "Les Avants" Print Dated 1984 White Lily Pint on paper, framed, (...)
1908 - 1999
landscape scene
GARBELY EDWARD 1908-1999,landscape scene,888auctions CA 2018-07-05
Postennummer 83
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Auszeichnung
EDWARD GARBELY American 1908-1999 Watercolor Watercolour on paper painting, (...)
Chinese calligraphy of Shou (Longevity)
ZHIMING HUANG,Chinese calligraphy of Shou (Longevity),888auctions CA 2018-07-05
Postennummer 1
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Tinte, Papier
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Auszeichnung
HUANG ZHIMING Chinese Ink Calligraphy on Red Paper Ink on red paper, featuring (...)
1869 - 1954
untitled
MATISSE Henri 1869-1954,untitled,888auctions CA 2018-07-05
Postennummer 101
Benehmen
Ol, Leinwand, Papier
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Auszeichnung
HENRI MATISSE (manner of ) French 1869-1954 OOC Oil on canvas. (In the manner (...)