Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | WEN SHI Chinese Landscape Print Signed Chinese landscape, print on hanging (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | DASTO "Les Avants" Print Dated 1984 White Lily Pint on paper, framed, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | EDWARD GARBELY American 1908-1999 Watercolor Watercolour on paper painting, (...) |
Chinese calligraphy of Shou (Longevity) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | HUANG ZHIMING Chinese Ink Calligraphy on Red Paper Ink on red paper, featuring (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Benehmen |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Papier |
| | HENRI MATISSE (manner of ) French 1869-1954 OOC Oil on canvas. (In the manner (...) |