Landscape of watertown in China |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous (Signiertes Werk) |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 81 - EUR 162) |
| | Lot # : 106 - Chinese Artist Oil on Canvas Watertown 2015 Landscape painting (...) |
| | Lot # : 169 - Oil on Canvas Landscape Scene Oil on canvas, landscape scene. (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Lot # : 193 - Edward Garbely 1908-1999 American WC on Paper Watercolour on (...) |
| | Lot # : 194 - Edward Garbely 1908-1999 American WC on Paper Watercolour on (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Gold, Holz |
| | Lot # : 363 - Southeast Asian Wood Carved Shakyamuni Buddha Head Southeast (...) |