Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Description: Ergets on lotus pond, Chinese ink and watercolour on paper, (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Description: Chinese waterfall, hanging scroll, Chinese ink on paper, signed (...) |
| | Description: Old man and child, hanging scroll, Chinese ink and watercolour (...) |
| | Description: Flower and cat, hanging scroll, Chinese ink and watercolour (...) |
| | Description: Chinese landscape, hanging scroll, Chinese ink and watercolour on (...) |