11335
888auctions
Richmond-Hill
Canada
2013-08-15
105

888AUCTIONS

Canada, Richmond-Hill, 2013-08-15

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"CHINESE PAINTINGS & ASIAN WORKS OF ART"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 105, Seiten 1 bis 21, aktuelle Seite 1
Ergets on lotus pond
ZHONG Yao,Ergets on lotus pond,888auctions CA 2013-08-15
Postennummer 146
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Tinte, Papier
Schätzungen
Description: Ergets on lotus pond, Chinese ink and watercolour on paper, (...)
Chinese waterfall
ZHANG Jie 1963,Chinese waterfall,888auctions CA 2013-08-15
Postennummer 32
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Tinte, Papier
Schätzungen
Description: Chinese waterfall, hanging scroll, Chinese ink on paper, signed (...)
Old man and child
FAN ZENG 1938,Old man and child,888auctions CA 2013-08-15
Postennummer 34
Aquarell, Tinte, Papier
Schätzungen
Description: Old man and child, hanging scroll, Chinese ink and watercolour (...)
1903 - 1982
Flower and cat
XUETAO WANG 1903-1982,Flower and cat,888auctions CA 2013-08-15
Postennummer 56
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Tinte, Papier
Schätzungen
Description: Flower and cat, hanging scroll, Chinese ink and watercolour (...)
1878 - 1972
Chinese landscape
NING He Xiang 1878-1972,Chinese landscape,888auctions CA 2013-08-15
Postennummer 29
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Tinte, Papier
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Description: Chinese landscape, hanging scroll, Chinese ink and watercolour on (...)