Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Description: A Bronze of a Seated Nude, 34cm including base |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Description: Philip Terblanche (SA 20th C) Oil, Portrait of an Arab Man, (...) |
| | Description: Adriaan Boshoff Jnr. (SA, born 1967) Oil, Self Portrait, Signed, (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Description: Winston Saoli (SA 1956 - 1996) Mixed Media, Abstract Face, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: Hannes du Plessis (SA 1941 - 2004) Watercolour, House and Tree, (...) |