Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | ZAR 800 - ZAR 1.200 (EUR 52 - EUR 78) |
| | A Composition of a Seated Nude, 42 x 65 including (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Robert Broadley (SA 1908 - 1988) Watercolour, Coastal Town, Signed, 28 x (...) |
| | Enslin Vorster (SA, born 1934) Oil, Landscape with Hut, Signed, 30 x (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Grand Maghandela (SA 20th C) Mixed Media, "Musicians", Signed & Titled, 60 x (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Dirk Meerkotter (SA 1922 - 2017) Etching, Abstract, Signed Dated '90 & (...) |