Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | JASON MONET | Girl Sected in Hammock Water colour on paper | 79 x 109 cm | (...) |
| | FREDERIK KASENDA | Pemandangan Sawah Oil on Canvas | 64 x 99 cm | Signed name (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | AFFANDI | Self Portrait Ink on Paper | 28 x 34 cm | Signed and dated '69 Lower (...) |
| | Oil on Canvas | 90 x 95 cm | Signed and dated '03 Lower Right 90 x 95 cm FAJAR (...) |
| | ABAS ALIBASYAH | Pemandangan Oil on Canvas | 50 x 90 cm | Signed and dated '93 (...) |