PRITCHARD ZARTH
1866 - 1956
Les Roches de Basalte |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Zarh Pritchard, (American, 1866-1956), Les Roches de Basalte, 1921, oil on (...) |
PRITCHARD ZARTH
1866 - 1956
Coral Structure Lagoon of Maraa, Early Morning, Tahiti |
| | Zarh Pritchard, (American, 1866-1956), Coral Structure Lagoon of Maraa, Early (...) |
PRITCHARD ZARTH
1866 - 1956
COAST OFSCOTLAND |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Lot #273: ZARTH PRITCHARD: COAST OFSCOTLAND Watercolor on paper (mounted), (...) |
PRITCHARD ZARTH
1866 - 1956
LAKE CHELAN, WASHINGTON |
| | Lot #280: ZARTH PRITCHARD(1866-1956): LAKE CHELAN, WASHINGTON Watercolor on (...) |
PRITCHARD ZARTH
1866 - 1956
Mountain and lake landscape |
Technik | | Tempera, Holztafel |
| | ZARH PRITCHARD, AMERICAN (1866-1956) Mountain and lake landscape, 1916, (...) |