Portrait du cheval Ernemont |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | G. PRICE (XIX-XXe) Portrait du cheval Ernemont Huile sur toile signée, itrée (...) |
| | G Price Oil on canvas "St Mary", study of a racehorse, signed and titled lower (...) |
| | G Price Oil on canvas "Suffragette", study of a racehorse, signed and titled (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | AFTER G. PRICE, a Limited Edition colour print of a Horse Race, No.4/30, (...) |
Technik | | Nicht erklärt |
| | G.Price, 'Duchess', equestrian study of a hunter in her stall, signed, framed (...) |