PRATT Mary Frances
1935 - 2018
Bonfire on Morning Moon |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Mary Frances Pratt , CC OC RCA , 1935 - 2018 , Canadian , Bonfire on Morning (...) |
PRATT Mary Frances
1935 - 2018
Two Trout on a Flowered Platter |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Mary Frances Pratt , CC OC RCA , 1935 - 2018 , Canadian , Two Trout on a (...) |
PRATT Mary Frances
1935 - 2018
Peaches in a Plastic Pot |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | 617 , Mary Frances Pratt , CC OC RCA , 1935 - 2018 , Canadian , Peaches in a (...) |
PRATT Mary Frances
1935 - 2018
Pears on a Green Glass Plate |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | 610 , Mary Frances Pratt , CC OC RCA , 1935 - 2018 , Canadian , Pears on a (...) |
PRATT Mary Frances
1935 - 2018
An Offering |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | 611 , Mary Frances Pratt , CC OC RCA , 1935 - 2018 , Canadian , An Offering , (...) |