PRATT ELIZABETH
Truro house and barn |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | ELIZABETH PRATT New York, d. 1964 Truro house and barn. Signed lower right (...) |
PRATT ELIZABETH
Contemporary Water lilies |
| | ELIZABETH PRATT Cape Cod, Contemporary Water lilies. Signed lower right (...) |
PRATT ELIZABETH
Snow Geese |
| | DescriptionELIZABETH PRATT Cape Cod, Contemporary Snow Geese". Signed lower (...) |
PRATT ELIZABETH
Farmhouse and Buildings |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | E Pratt Farmhouse and Buildings signed, dated 1968, bark picture, 37cm x (...) |
PRATT ELIZABETH
Snow Geese |
| | ELIZABETH PRATT Cape Cod, Contemporary Snow Geese". Signed lower right (...) |