Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | CLAIRE PRATT (CANADIAN, 1921-1995) "HOUSES ON DUNDAS STREET" & "PORTRAIT OF MY (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | CLAIRE PRATT (CANADIAN, 1921-1995) SNOW WOODCUT; SIGNED, TITLED, NUMBERED 1/14 (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | CLAIRE PRATT (CANADIAN, 1921-1995) RED GARDEN COLOUR WOODCUT; TITLED AND (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | CLAIRE PRATT (CANADIAN, 1921-1995) THE FACE OF GLORY WOODBLOCK; TITLED AND (...) |
Technik | | Farbige Grafik |
| | CLAIRE PRATT (American, 20th c.) Color woodblock print, "Gulls and the Sea," (...) |