PRAGNELL Bartley Robilliard
1908 - 1966
Untitled - Emerald Lake |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Bartley Robilliard Pragnell , Untitled - Emerald Lake , watercolour on paper , (...) |
PRAGNELL Bartley Robilliard
1908 - 1966
Untitled - Bathers in Dark Blue Waters |
| | Bartley Robilliard Pragnell , Untitled - Bathers in Dark Blue Waters , (...) |
PRAGNELL Bartley Robilliard
1908 - 1966
BANFF ALTA |
Zuschreibung | | Authentifizierte (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Bartley Robilliard (Bart) Pragnell Canadian ASA [1908-1966] BANFF ALTA; ca (...) |
PRAGNELL Bartley Robilliard
1908 - 1966
BANFF ALTA |
PRAGNELL Bartley Robilliard
1908 - 1966
Woods - Edmonton |
| | Lot #477 , Bartley Robilliard Pragnell , Woods - Edmonton Media , watercolour (...) |