POWNALL Leonard A.
1800 - 1900
Little Shop, St Ives (Sea Front Under Repair) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Leonard A POWNALL (1864-?) Little Shop, St Ives (Sea Front Under Repair) (...) |
POWNALL Leonard A.
1800 - 1900
Southwold |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | LEONARD POWNALL (fl 1890-1913) "Southwold" watercolour, signed and dated 1891 (...) |
POWNALL Leonard A.
1800 - 1900
SOUTHWOLD |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | LEONARD A POWNALL (19TH/20TH C, BRITISH) SOUTHWOLD watercolour, signed and (...) |
POWNALL Leonard A.
1800 - 1900
The Welcome |
Technik | | Aquarell, Pastell |
| | Back to catalogue Place Bid or Track Lot Lot No: 297 Leonard A. Pownall, 19th (...) |
POWNALL Leonard A.
1800 - 1900
Wet and windy weather, St Brelade's Bay, Jersey |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Leonard A. Pownall, early 20th century Wet and windy weather, St Brelade's (...) |