Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farbige Grafik |
| | Alan Powers - Limited edition coloured print - Lord Berner's Folly, 209/500, (...) |
The Royal Albert Hall from the Queen?s Tower, Imperial College |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ALAN POWERS (b. 1955) WATERCOLOUR DRAWING ?The Royal Albert Hall from the (...) |
Lord Berners' Folly & Sissinghurst |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Alan POWERS (1955) Lord Berners' Folly & Sissinghurst Two lithographs Each (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Alan POWERS (1955) The South Coast A series of 8 lithographs, individually (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Alan Powers, British b.1955- Chirk Aqueduct; watercolour over pencil, signed, (...) |