Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | Thijs Postma, Dutch, (1934- ), 'Close Formation', signed, watercolour and (...) |
| | Thijs Postma, Dutch, (1934- ), 'Fokker D XVI', signed, watercolour and (...) |
Saab 29 - The Flying Barrel |
| | Thijs Postma, Dutch, (1934- ), 'Saab 29 - The Flying Barrel', signed, (...) |
| | Thijs Postma, Dutch, (1934- ), 'Fairey Firefly Patrol', signed, watercolour (...) |
| | Thijs Postma, Dutch, (1934- ), 'Fokker D.XXI', signed, watercolour and (...) |