PORTER Robert Ker
1777 - 1842
Portrait d'un officier |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Robert Ker Porter 1777 - 1842 Portrait d'un officier Huile sur toile Signé et (...) |
PORTER Robert Ker
1777 - 1842
figures Comprising A Peasant near Châtillon |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Sir Robert Ker Porter (Scottish 1777-1842) An album containing 41 sketches of (...) |
PORTER Robert Ker
1777 - 1842
To The Hon The Court of Directors of The East India Company |
Technik | | Aquatinta |
| | ROBERT KER PORTER,To The Hon The Court of Directors of The East India Company, (...) |
PORTER Robert Ker
1777 - 1842
Portuguese Troops before Santarem |
Technik | | Aquarell, Graphit, Papier |
| | SIR ROBERT KER PORTER (1777-1842) Portuguese Troops before Santarem, 1808 (...) |
PORTER Robert Ker
1777 - 1842
Jugement de Paris |
Technik | | Tinte, Pen |
| | Ker-Xavier Roussel Lorry-lès-Metz 1867 - 1944 L'Étang-la-Ville Jugement de (...) |