Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | Katherine Porter , 1941 - , American , Wood in Square , oil on wood , on verso (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
| | Katherine Porter , b.1941 , Untitled Untitled , 1981 , acrylic on paper , 25⅞ (...) |
silkscreen herringbone pattern red |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Katherine Porter (American, b.1941), silkscreen herringbone pattern red, (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Aquarell, Papier |
| | Katherine Porter Untitled in Blue 1973 watercolor on paper 9.125 h × 12.25 w (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Holztafel, Papier |
| | Katherine Porter Abstract in Grey watercolor on paper 7 h × 10.25 w in (18 × (...) |