Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Bruce Porter, American (1948 - ) Title: Untitled 2 Year: Medium: Lithograph, (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Bruce Porter, American (1948 - ) Title: Untitled 3 Year: Medium: Lithograph, (...) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Artist: Bruce Porter, American (1948 - ) Title: Bayard Series Year: 1999 (...) |
| | Bruce Porter (CA, 1865-1953), Landscape oil on canvas (lined), monogrammed and (...) |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | BRUCE PORTER (1865-?) THE LARK / FOR MAY. 1895. 18 1/2x12 1/2 inches, 47x31 (...) |