PONCE ISRAEL Margaret
1929 - 1987
Figures in Showcase #21 |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Töpferware |
| | Margaret Ponce Israel , 1929–1987 , Figures in Showcase #21 Figures in (...) |
PONCE ISRAEL Margaret
1929 - 1987
Chickens |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Margaret Israel, American (1929 - 1987) Title: Chickens Year: 1978 Medium: (...) |
PONCE ISRAEL Margaret
1929 - 1987
Untitled |
Technik | | Gips |
| | Margaret Ponce Israel , 1929–1987 , Untitled (Figure) Untitled (Figure) , 1970 (...) |
PONCE ISRAEL Margaret
1929 - 1987
Chickens and Rooster |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Margaret Israel, American (1929 - 1987) Title: Chickens and Rooster Year: 1978 (...) |
PONCE ISRAEL Margaret
1929 - 1987
FLOWERS AND BIRDS |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Sale IT192 Lot 94 MARGARET PONCE ISRAEL (1929-1987) FLOWERS AND BIRDS (...) |