POLOUKHINE Olga
Burning Sands |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Olga Poloukhine, French/American Title: Burning Sands Medium: Aquatint (...) |
POLOUKHINE Olga
Sea Garden |
| | Olga Poloukhine, French/American Title: Sea Garden Medium: Etching with (...) |
POLOUKHINE Olga
Rocky Shore |
| | Description Artist: Olga Poloukhine, French/American Title: Rocky Shore (...) |
| | Olga Poloukhine, French Shoals Aquatint Etching, Signed and Numbered in Pencil (...) |
POLOUKHINE Olga
Marsh Land |
Technik | | Aquatinta, Farbig |
| | Olga Poloukhine, French Marsh Land Aquatint Etching, Signed and Numbered in (...) |