Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Ian Pollock, b.1975 IN FORMATION Bronze, 66cm (h) including base, signed and (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Ian Pollock, b.1975 IN FLIGHT Bronze, 57.5cm (h) including base, signed and (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | 140 , Ian Pollock (b.1975) No One to Tell (2007) , Signature: , signed, dated (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Ian Pollock (b.1975) Lucky Day (2014) Signature: signed, dated 2014 and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Tinte, Papier, Holztafel |
| | IAN POLLOCK (1975- ) "I hate New York." Cover for Midweek Magazine, London, (...) |