Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | 7 Cyryl Polaczek (ur. 1989) Walka mniszków, 2022 olej, płótno, 160 x 200 cm, (...) |
Stairway to Heaven, Highway to Hell |
| | Cyryl Polaczek (b. 1989) "Stairway to Heaven, Highway to Hell", 2019 (...) |
| | Cyryl Polaczek (b. 1989) "This Is a Horse", 2014 5,500 - 7,000 PLN oil/canvas, (...) |
| | Cyryl Polaczek (b. 1989) "Field of view", 2017 oil/canvas, 45 x 56 cm signed, (...) |
| | Cyryl Polaczek (b. 1989) Untitled, 2013 oil/canvas, 30 x 24 cm signed and (...) |