PAPER DOLLS - UNDERSTUDY FOR TURNING TARGETS |
Technik | | Bleistift, Tinte, Papier |
| | Lot 23 Details LUTHOR POKRANT (B.1947), Canadian PAPER DOLLS - UNDERSTUDY FOR (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Luther Pokrant RCA MSA b. 1947 The Artist 55/75 etching on paper 14.2 x 8.2 (...) |
| | Lot 332 LUTHER POKRANT (1947 - ), R.C.A. IVAN EYRE OIL ON CANVAS; SIGNED AND (...) |
SHAMAN, JACK OF HEARTS, AND M'LADY |
Technik | | FarbLitographie, Gewebe |
| | Pokrant, Luther (Canadian, 1947 - ) SHAMAN, JACK OF HEARTS, AND M'LADY signed (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | LOT #754 Artist: LUTHER POKRANT ~ [b.1947] Canadian Title: A Fisherman's Pipe (...) |