| | Dieses Kunstwerk wurde wiederholt in 3 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2009-10-27 vom Auktionshaus Heritage in Dallas versteigert.
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Holztafel |
| | PRISCILLA POINTER (American, 20th Century) Under Attack Watercolor on board (...) |
Maytag Advertisment: Christmas Wish. Signed lower left Pricilla Pointer |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | PRICILLA POINTER American, 20th Century Maytag Advertisment: Christmas Wish. (...) |
Maytag Advertisement: Helping Mom. Signed lower left Pricilla Pointer |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | PRICILLA POINTER American, 20th Century Maytag Advertisement: Helping Mom. (...) |
Maytag Advertisement: Helping Mom |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
Maytag Advertisment: Christmas Wish |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |