POGOFSKY Elisse Harris
XX
Seated Batik |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Lot# 2200 Elisse Pogofsky Harris (1941 - * Ojai, CA) 'Seated Batik', still (...) |
POGOFSKY Elisse Harris
XX
The Conversation |
| | Lot# 1259 Elisse Pogofsky Harris (1941-* Ojai, CA) 'The Conversation', oil on (...) |
POGOFSKY Elisse Harris
XX
Seated Batik |
| | Lot# 1260 Elisse Pogofsky Harris (1941-* Ojai, CA) 'Seated Batik', oil on (...) |
POGOFSKY Elisse Harris
XX
''Tug of War'', nocturnal with wolf |
| | Lot# 1159 Elisse Pogofsky Harris (1941-* Ojai, CA) 'Tug of War', nocturnal (...) |
POGOFSKY Elisse Harris
XX
Fabric and Cushion |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot# 1261 Elisse Pogofsky Harris (1941-* Ojai, CA) 'Fabric and Cushion', (...) |