PODOLINI VOLKMANN Arthur
1891 - 1943
A szivárvány |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | 497. Podolini - Volkman Artúr A szivárvány, 1924 oil on cardboard 48*61 (...) |
PODOLINI VOLKMANN Arthur
1891 - 1943
Party in the atelier |
| | 355. Podolini - Volkman Artúr „Mulatság a műteremben” / "Party in the (...) |
PODOLINI VOLKMANN Arthur
1891 - 1943
Akt |
| | 390 - Podolini Volkmann Arthur (1891 - Pretória, 1943) Akt, 1927 olaj, vászon (...) |
PODOLINI VOLKMANN Arthur
1891 - 1943
Bál a műteremben |
| | Lot description389 - Podolini Volkmann Arthur (1891 - Pretória, 1943) Bál a (...) |
PODOLINI VOLKMANN Arthur
1891 - 1943
Marokszedő lányok |
| | Podolini Volkmann Arthur (1891 - Pretória, 1943) Marokszedő lányok olaj, (...) |