PNIEWSKA Barbara
1923 - 1988
Bez tytułu |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Barbara Pniewska (1923 - 1988) | Bez tytułu litografia/papier, 22,5 x 22,8 cm, (...) |
PNIEWSKA Barbara
1923 - 1988
Untitled (Mirror) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Barbara Pniewska Polish, 1923-1988 Untitled (Mirror) , 1968 Signed Barbara (...) |
PNIEWSKA Barbara
1923 - 1988
Untitled (Outline of a Figure in Profile) |
Technik | | Aluminium |
| | Barbara Pniewska Polish, 1923-1988 Untitled (Outline of a Figure in Profile) (...) |
PNIEWSKA Barbara
1923 - 1988
Untitled |
Technik | | Skulptur, Metal |
| | Barbara Pniewska Polish, 1923-1988 Untitled Metal on wood panel 22 1/2 x 56 (...) |
PNIEWSKA Barbara
1923 - 1988
The closed form in the cosmos |
Technik | | Aluminium |
| | Barbara Pniewska "The closed form in the cosmos", circa 1966 (...) |