PLESSIS Hannes
1941 - 2004
Mom at 45 |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: Hannes du Plessis (SA 1941 - 2004) Watercolour, "Mom at 45", (...) |
PLESSIS Hannes
1941 - 2004
Abstract |
| | Description: J.H. du Plessis (SA 1941 - 2004) Oil, Abstract, Signed, 121 x 49 |
PLESSIS Hannes
1941 - 2004
Crane & Nyala |
| | Description: Hannes du Plessis (SA 1941 - 2004) Oil, Crane & Nyala, Signed & (...) |
PLESSIS Hannes
1941 - 2004
Rocky Outcrop |
| | 113: Hannes Du Plessis (SA, born 1950) Oil, Rocky Outcrop, Signed & Dated (...) |
PLESSIS Hannes
1941 - 2004
Abstract Form |
| | 121: Hannes Du Plessis (SA, born 1950) Oil, Abstract Form, Signed, 105 x 70 |