PLESNIVY Vincent
1879 - 1944
Profile of a Girl\’s Head |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier, Karton |
| | Plesnivý Vincent (Prague 1879 - 1944 Prague) Profile of a Girl's Head, signed (...) |
PLESNIVY Vincent
1879 - 1944
Two Slavonic women near a village road |
| | Dieses Los wurde in 2 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2009-11-30 vom Auktionshaus Bruun Rasmussen in Copenhagen versteigert.
| | Vincent Plesniny: Two Slavonic women near a village road. Signed and dated (...) |
PLESNIVY Vincent
1879 - 1944
Two Slavonic womennear a village road |
| | Dieses Los wurde in 2 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2008-11-17 vom Auktionshaus Bruun Rasmussen in Aarhus versteigert.
| | Vincent Plesniny: Two Slavonic womennear a village road. Signed and dated (...) |
PLESNIVY Vincent
1879 - 1944
Old woman in folk costume. |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Old woman in folk costume. Aquarelle on paper, 327x233 mm (mountcut-out), (...) |
PLESNIVY Vincent
1879 - 1944
Pri žatve |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | VINCENT PLESNIVÝ 1879 - 1944 Pri žatve okolo 1920 akvarel na papieri 49 x 34 (...) |