PLANGG Warner
1934 - 1994
Alpine Spring - Snow on Rain |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Werner R. Plangg , ASA , 1933 - 1994 , Canadian , Set of Two Prints , etchings (...) |
PLANGG Warner
1934 - 1994
On the Prowl |
| | Description: Artist: Werner Plangg | 1933-1994 Title: On the Prowl Signed l/r: (...) |
PLANGG Warner
1934 - 1994
Rambling Along |
| | Lot# 169 Werner Plangg (1933-1994 Canadian) 'Rambling Along', grizzly bears in (...) |
PLANGG Warner
1934 - 1994
''Rambling Along'', grizzly bears in a mountain landscape |
| | Lot# 1117 Werner Plangg (1933-1994 Canadian) 'Rambling Along', grizzly bears (...) |
PLANGG Warner
1934 - 1994
NEAR COCHRANE |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Werner R. Plangg Canadian ASA [1934-1994] NEAR COCHRANE etching on paper; ed. (...) |