Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | BARRY PITTAR Clock Tower, Rouen, signed, watercolour, 34 x 28cm Condition (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | BARRY PITTAR (BRITISH 1880-1947) CLOCK TOWER, ROUEN Signed and inscribed, (...) |
PITTER RBA DEAN'S YARD, WESTMINSTER |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | BARRY PITTER RBA DEAN'S YARD, WESTMINSTER etching, signed and titled in pencil (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Watercolours "BARRY PITTAR, At the Cenotaph, signed, mixed media, 13 3/4"" x 9 (...) |