PIMLOTT Philip
1871 - 1960
Ford's Hospital Coventry |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Philip Pimlott (20th century) - "Ford's Hospital Coventry", signed artist (...) |
PIMLOTT Philip
1871 - 1960
Trixie |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Philip PIMLOTT (1871-1960) Trixie Pencil drawing Signed, inscribed and dated (...) |
PIMLOTT Philip
1871 - 1960
Beaulieu River |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Philip Pimlott 1927 - Beaulieu River, watercolour, inscribed verso, mounted, (...) |
PIMLOTT Philip
1871 - 1960
Beaulieu River |
Technik | | Aquarell |
PIMLOTT Philip
1871 - 1960
Secluded street scene with arch building in the foreground leading down through a courtyard with buildings on either side and trees in centre |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | PHILIP PIMLOTT "Secluded street scene with arch building in the foreground (...) |