Still Life with Pomegranates |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Pillard, Elizabeth oil on canvas 18" x 15" canvas size Still Life with (...) |
| | Elizabeth PILLARD Les peintres femmes, 1886 Huile sur toile, signée et datée (...) |
Family group in an interior |
| | Pillard, early 20th century- Family group in an interior; oil on canvas (...) |
| | IM ATELIER Großer Innenraum einer Malschule, ausgestattet in der typischen (...) |