PIERCE Lucy Elizabeth
1887 - 1974
NAPLES |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | LUCY PIERCE (1887-1974): "NAPLES" conte crayon on paper; Provenance: with (...) |
PIERCE Lucy Elizabeth
1887 - 1974
TAOS ADOBES |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | LUCY PIERCE (1887-1974): "TAOS ADOBES" conte crayon on paper; signed lower (...) |
PIERCE Lucy Elizabeth
1887 - 1974
Isabella |
Technik | | Emaille, Holztafel |
| | Lucy Pierce RMS (British, 20th century), a small enamel plaque of 'Isabella', (...) |
PIERCE Lucy Elizabeth
1887 - 1974
Still life of summer flowers |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lucy E. Pierce (20th century), Still life of summer flowers, watercolour, (...) |
PIERCE Lucy Elizabeth
1887 - 1974
Untitled |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Guy Pierce Untitled circa 1979 Serigraph, signed and numbered in pencil (...) |