PICARD Philippe Marie
1915 - 1997
Tulipes fond orange |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Tulipes fond orange Philippe Marie PICARD oil on canvas, F10 (55x46cm), (...) |
PICARD Philippe Marie
1915 - 1997
Still Life of Flowers |
Technik | | Ol, Holztafel, Papier |
| | Philippe Marie Rene Picard (French, 1915-1997) Still Life of Flowers, signed (...) |
PICARD Philippe Marie
1915 - 1997
Pont de Bonny |
| | Picard, Philippe Marie (1915 Frankreich 1997) Brücke "Pont de Bonny". Öl/Lwd. (...) |
PICARD Philippe Marie
1915 - 1997
Still LIfe |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Philippe-Marie Picard (Fr., 1915-1997), Still LIfe oil on canvas, signed at (...) |
PICARD Philippe Marie
1915 - 1997
Nature morte (Still Life with Fruit and Candle) |
| | PHILIPPE-MARIE PICARD (French, 1915-1997) Nature morte (Still Life with Fruit (...) |